Search
Products
-
Thermapen® Classic Thermometer
Thermapen® Classic Thermometer
£44.00£52.80 inc. VATRegular price £44.00 Sale price £44.00Sale price inc. VAT £52.80 inc. VAT -
Legionnaires' Standard Legionella Thermometer Kit
Legionnaires' Standard Legionella Thermometer Kit
£113.00£135.60 inc. VATRegular price £113.00 Sale price £113.00Sale price inc. VAT £135.60 inc. VAT -
Thermocouple Probe for Liquids and Solids
Thermocouple Probe for Liquids and Solids
£32.00£38.40 inc. VATRegular price £32.00 Sale price £32.00Sale price inc. VAT £38.40 inc. VAT -
Thermapen ONE Thermometer
Thermapen ONE Thermometer
£65.00£78.00 inc. VATRegular price £65.00 Sale price £65.00Sale price inc. VAT £78.00 inc. VAT -
Thermapen® | Surface Probe
Thermapen® | Surface Probe
£66.00£79.20 inc. VATRegular price £66.00 Sale price £66.00Sale price inc. VAT £79.20 inc. VAT -
pH buffer solutions
pH buffer solutions
£11.00£13.20 inc. VATRegular price £11.00 Sale price £11.00Sale price inc. VAT £13.20 inc. VAT -
Precision Ribbon Surface Temperature Probe
Precision Ribbon Surface Temperature Probe
£52.00£62.40 inc. VATRegular price £52.00 Sale price £52.00Sale price inc. VAT £62.40 inc. VAT -
Digital Fridge Freezer Alarm Thermometer | 810-210
Digital Fridge Freezer Alarm Thermometer | 810-210
£13.00£15.60 inc. VATRegular price £13.00 Sale price £13.00Sale price inc. VAT £15.60 inc. VAT -
Therma Series Protective Cover
Therma Series Protective Cover
£8.00£9.60 inc. VATRegular price £8.00 Sale price £8.00Sale price inc. VAT £9.60 inc. VAT -
Legionnaires' Premium Water Temperature Thermometer Kit
Legionnaires' Premium Water Temperature Thermometer Kit
£169.50£203.40 inc. VATRegular price £169.50 Sale price £169.50Sale price inc. VAT £203.40 inc. VAT -
Waterproof Surface Temperature Probe
Waterproof Surface Temperature Probe
£43.00£51.60 inc. VATRegular price £43.00 Sale price £43.00Sale price inc. VAT £51.60 inc. VAT -
Carton of 100 Single Sachet Probe Wipes
Carton of 100 Single Sachet Probe Wipes
£6.00£7.20 inc. VATRegular price £6.00 Sale price £6.00Sale price inc. VAT £7.20 inc. VAT -
Probe Wipes 180 Tub of 6
Probe Wipes 180 Tub of 6
£22.00£26.40 inc. VATRegular price £22.00 Sale price £22.00Sale price inc. VAT £26.40 inc. VAT -
T-Shaped Waterproof Thermometer
T-Shaped Waterproof Thermometer
£24.50£29.40 inc. VATRegular price £24.50 Sale price £24.50Sale price inc. VAT £29.40 inc. VAT -
Thermistor Test Caps
Thermistor Test Caps
£40.00£48.00 inc. VATRegular price £40.00 Sale price £40.00Sale price inc. VAT £48.00 inc. VAT -
Digital Comfort Thermometer | Climate Indicator
Digital Comfort Thermometer | Climate Indicator
£12.50£15.00 inc. VATRegular price £12.50 Sale price £12.50Sale price inc. VAT £15.00 inc. VAT -
8100 pH & Temperature Meter Kit
8100 pH & Temperature Meter Kit
£137.00£164.40 inc. VATRegular price £137.00 Sale price £137.00Sale price inc. VAT £164.40 inc. VAT -
pH Electrode Storage Solution
pH Electrode Storage Solution
£33.50£40.20 inc. VATRegular price £33.50 Sale price £33.50Sale price inc. VAT £40.20 inc. VAT -
Long T-Shaped Penetration Probe (1, 1.4 or 2 m)
Long T-Shaped Penetration Probe (1, 1.4 or 2 m)
£99.00£118.80 inc. VATRegular price £99.00 Sale price £99.00Sale price inc. VAT £118.80 inc. VAT -
Temperature Log Book - A5
Temperature Log Book - A5
£2.75£3.30 inc. VATRegular price £2.75 Sale price £2.75Sale price inc. VAT £3.30 inc. VAT -
General Purpose | Penetration Probe
General Purpose | Penetration Probe
£24.00£28.80 inc. VATRegular price £24.00 Sale price £24.00Sale price inc. VAT £28.80 inc. VAT -
8000 pH Meter with Interchangeable Electrode
8000 pH Meter with Interchangeable Electrode
£80.00£96.00 inc. VATRegular price £80.00 Sale price £80.00Sale price inc. VAT £96.00 inc. VAT -
AAA Duracell Alkaline Batteries - 6 Pack
AAA Duracell Alkaline Batteries - 6 Pack
£6.00£7.20 inc. VATRegular price £6.00 Sale price £6.00Sale price inc. VAT £7.20 inc. VAT -
Ribbon Surface Temperature Probe
Ribbon Surface Temperature Probe
£37.00£44.40 inc. VATRegular price £37.00 Sale price £37.00Sale price inc. VAT £44.40 inc. VAT -
Compost Thermometer
Compost Thermometer
£13.50£16.20 inc. VATRegular price £13.50 Sale price £13.50Sale price inc. VAT £16.20 inc. VAT -
DOT Digital Oven Thermometer
DOT Digital Oven Thermometer
£32.50£39.00 inc. VATRegular price £32.50 Sale price £32.50Sale price inc. VAT £39.00 inc. VAT -
Therma 20 Colour Coded Penetration Probe
Therma 20 Colour Coded Penetration Probe
£37.00£44.40 inc. VATRegular price £37.00 Sale price £37.00Sale price inc. VAT £44.40 inc. VAT -
Heavy Duty Wire Probe
Heavy Duty Wire Probe
£15.00£18.00 inc. VATRegular price £15.00 Sale price £15.00Sale price inc. VAT £18.00 inc. VAT -
52mm Fridge Freezer Thermometer
52mm Fridge Freezer Thermometer
£2.50£3.00 inc. VATRegular price £2.50 Sale price £2.50Sale price inc. VAT £3.00 inc. VAT -
Food Simulant Temperature Probe
Food Simulant Temperature Probe
£35.00£42.00 inc. VATRegular price £35.00 Sale price £35.00Sale price inc. VAT £42.00 inc. VAT -
Multi-Function Thermometer - Digital Catering Thermometer
Multi-Function Thermometer - Digital Catering Thermometer
£12.00£14.40 inc. VATRegular price £12.00 Sale price £12.00Sale price inc. VAT £14.40 inc. VAT -
Heavy Duty Surface Temperature Probe
Heavy Duty Surface Temperature Probe
£48.00£57.60 inc. VATRegular price £48.00 Sale price £48.00Sale price inc. VAT £57.60 inc. VAT -
Wire Probe 1000mm/2000mm
Wire Probe 1000mm/2000mm
£10.50£12.60 inc. VATRegular price £10.50 Sale price £10.50Sale price inc. VAT £12.60 inc. VAT -
pH Electrode Cleaning Solution
pH Electrode Cleaning Solution
£33.50£40.20 inc. VATRegular price £33.50 Sale price £33.50Sale price inc. VAT £40.20 inc. VAT -
Magnetic Mount for Wall Brackets & Silicone Covers
Magnetic Mount for Wall Brackets & Silicone Covers
£9.00£10.80 inc. VATRegular price £9.00 Sale price £9.00Sale price inc. VAT £10.80 inc. VAT -
T-Shaped Penetration Probe (500 mm)
T-Shaped Penetration Probe (500 mm)
£69.00£82.80 inc. VATRegular price £69.00 Sale price £69.00Sale price inc. VAT £82.80 inc. VAT -
8100 Plus pH Temperature Meter / 8100 Plus Kit
8100 Plus pH Temperature Meter / 8100 Plus Kit
£206.50£247.80 inc. VATRegular price £206.50 Sale price £206.50Sale price inc. VAT £247.80 inc. VAT -
FoodSafe Fridge Freezer Thermometer | Food Temperature Simulant
FoodSafe Fridge Freezer Thermometer | Food Temperature Simulant
£6.50£7.80 inc. VATRegular price £6.50 Sale price £6.50Sale price inc. VAT £7.80 inc. VAT -
Waterproof Thermocouple Penetration Probe
Waterproof Thermocouple Penetration Probe
£42.00£50.40 inc. VATRegular price £42.00 Sale price £42.00Sale price inc. VAT £50.40 inc. VAT -
Wall Mounted Thermometer & Hygrometer
Wall Mounted Thermometer & Hygrometer
£60.00£72.00 inc. VATRegular price £60.00 Sale price £60.00Sale price inc. VAT £72.00 inc. VAT -
Pipe Clamp Temperature Probe - HVAC Probe
Pipe Clamp Temperature Probe - HVAC Probe
£26.00£31.20 inc. VATRegular price £26.00 Sale price £26.00Sale price inc. VAT £31.20 inc. VAT -
ThermaGuard, ThermaData & ThermaQ WiFi Protective Cover
ThermaGuard, ThermaData & ThermaQ WiFi Protective Cover
£14.00£16.80 inc. VATRegular price £14.00 Sale price £14.00Sale price inc. VAT £16.80 inc. VAT -
Therma Waterproof Protective Cover
Therma Waterproof Protective Cover
£10.00£12.00 inc. VATRegular price £10.00 Sale price £10.00Sale price inc. VAT £12.00 inc. VAT -
6000/6002 Therma-Hygrometers | Integrated Sensors
6000/6002 Therma-Hygrometers | Integrated Sensors
£95.00£114.00 inc. VATRegular price £95.00 Sale price £95.00Sale price inc. VAT £114.00 inc. VAT -
Fast Response Therma 20 Temperature Probe
Fast Response Therma 20 Temperature Probe
£42.00£50.40 inc. VATRegular price £42.00 Sale price £42.00Sale price inc. VAT £50.40 inc. VAT -
Rigid Between Pack Temperature Probes
Rigid Between Pack Temperature Probes
£34.50£41.40 inc. VATRegular price £34.50 Sale price £34.50Sale price inc. VAT £41.40 inc. VAT -
AA Duracell Alkaline Batteries - 6 Pack
AA Duracell Alkaline Batteries - 6 Pack
£6.00£7.20 inc. VATRegular price £6.00 Sale price £6.00Sale price inc. VAT £7.20 inc. VAT -
Frying Oil Test Strips
Frying Oil Test Strips
£36.00£43.20 inc. VATRegular price £36.00 Sale price £36.00Sale price inc. VAT £43.20 inc. VAT -
Thermapen ONE Glow-In-The-Dark Cover
Thermapen ONE Glow-In-The-Dark Cover
£10.00£12.00 inc. VATRegular price £10.00 Sale price £10.00Sale price inc. VAT £12.00 inc. VAT -
Barista's Milk Frothing - Coffee Thermometer
Barista's Milk Frothing - Coffee Thermometer
£5.50£6.60 inc. VATRegular price £5.50 Sale price £5.50Sale price inc. VAT £6.60 inc. VAT